B&B Meath


We trust the town of Trim met your expectations and your stay at Highfield House was satisfactory. As well as Meath we have B&Bs in all of Ireland's regions. We offer a selection below.

Trusted Bed & Breakfasts

 B&B NameTownCountyTelephone
The Moorings Duncannon B&B Wexford 087 9929138
Applewood Drumcondra B&B Dublin 018378328
O'Neills Pub and Townhouse Dublin City B&B Dublin 01 6714074
Beach Cove Ballinskelligs Lodge Kerry 066 9479301
Olde Forge Caherdaniel B&B Kerry 087 2277105
Sraid Eoin House Dingle B&B Kerry 066 9151409
Highfield House Trim B&B Meath 0469436386
Glenbrook House Currow B&B Kerry 066 9764488
Ashville House Killarney B&B Kerry 064 6636405
Harveys Dublin City Guesthouse Dublin 01 8748384
Inch Beach House Inch B&B Kerry 066 9158118
Scarriff Caherdaniel Inn Kerry 066 9475132
Foleys Killarney Guesthouse Kerry 064 6631217
Avondale House Killarney B&B Kerry 064 6635579
Gallows View Bunratty B&B Clare 061 369125
Rathmore House Killarney B&B Kerry 064 6632829
Sleepyhollow Ennis B&B Clare 086 8430870
Arus Mhuire Templeogue B&B Dublin 014944281
Bothy Cottage Enfield B&B Meath 086 3640137
Brownes Dingle Town B&B Kerry 066 9151259
All The Twos Clifden B&B Galway 095 22222
Rathview House Swords B&B Dublin 01 8404443
Brookhaven Waterville B&B Kerry 066 9474431
Virginias Kenmare Guesthouse Kerry 086 3065291
Murphys Farmhouse Castlemaine B&B Kerry 0861599024
Lemon Grove House Enniscorthy B&B Wexford 0539236115
Carraig Liath House Valentia Island B&B Kerry 066 9476344
Kingfisher Lodge Killarney B&B Kerry 00863741379
Karaun House Clarinbridge B&B Galway 091 796182
Atlantic View Clifden B&B Galway 095 21291
Larkfield House Killarney B&B Kerry 064 6634438
Muckross Stables Killarney B&B Kerry 064 6632238
Seamount House Swords B&B Dublin 01 8405933
Castleview Limerick B&B Limerick 0872612967
Castle View House Ballylongford B&B Kerry 068 43304
Watersedge Kenmare Guesthouse Kerry 064 6641707
Rockmount Tralee B&B Kerry 0877904941
Shores Country House Castlegregory B&B Kerry 066 7139196
Murphy Dingle B&B Kerry 066 9151754
Castle Moor Castletroy B&B Limerick 061330789
Seashore Lodge Salthill B&B Galway 091529189
Coomassig View Sneem B&B Kerry 064 6675005
Harbour View Kenmare B&B Kerry 0877684564
Birchwood Kilgarvan B&B Kerry 064 6685473
Rock Lodge Galway City B&B Galway 091583789
Bamburys Dingle Guesthouse Kerry 0669151244
Sea Crest View Gorey B&B Wexford 0876152595
Evergreen Swords B&B Dublin 01 8403886
An Capall Dubh Dingle B&B Kerry 066 915 1105
Tirconaill Swords B&B Dublin 01 8407962
Woodlawn House Killarney Guesthouse Kerry 064 66 37844
Brigadoon House Castlemaine B&B Kerry 0868606574
Cahergal Farm House Newmarket on Fergus B&B Clare 061 368 358
Hillview Oranmore B&B Galway 091 794341
Rocklands Glencar B&B Kerry 0877421499
Roselawn House Drimoleague B&B Cork 02831369
Meath Arms Aughrim Inn Wicklow 0402 36460
Kiltevna Galway City B&B Galway 091 588477
Ardrinane House Annascaul Kerry 0669157119
Lakelands Farm Waterville Guesthouse Kerry 066 9474303
River House Dungloe B&B Donegal 0874423781
Strand End House Cahersiveen B&B Kerry 066 9481873
Leabrook House Castlemaine B&B Kerry 0872504030
Ocean View Cahersiveen B&B Kerry 066 9481639
Woodlands Killarney B&B Kerry 064 6631467
19th Lodge Ballybunion Guest Accommodation Kerry 068 27592
Ballykine House Clonbur B&B Galway 094 9546150
Lios Daire Killarney B&B Kerry 0646625642
Ashfield Kenmare B&B Kerry 0646642234
Clare Manor Ennis B&B Clare 0656820701
Olde House Cork B&B Cork 0216020886
Ferris Wheel Killarney B&B Kerry 064 6644609
Pennsylvania House Letterkenny B&B Donegal 074 9126808
Mountain View Lauragh B&B Kerry 0646683143
Country Haven Ballybunion B&B Kerry 0879817053
Tara Farm Kenmare B&B Kerry 064 6641272
Fern Rock Killorglin B&B Kerry 066 9761848
Prague House Galway City B&B Galway 0876303168
Findus House Macroom B&B Cork 026 40023
Westbrook Castlebar Country House Mayo 0894577083
Lurriga Lodge Patrickswell B&B Limerick 061 355 411
Abbey Court Kenmare B&B Kerry 0861929971
Glasha Meadows Doolin B&B Clare 0851546303
Seanor House Ballybunion B&B Kerry 068 27055
Algret House Killarney B&B Kerry 064 6632337
Castleview Kildare Farm House Kildare 045521816
Emlagh Lodge Dingle B&B Kerry 0876418893
Lyntom House Athea B&B Limerick 06842987
Silver Beach House Galway City B&B Galway 0871607550
Four Seasons Raheny B&B Dublin 018486612
Iveragh Heights Cahersiveen B&B Kerry 0868433946
Riverwalk House Oughterard B&B Galway 091 552788
Bunratty Heights Bunratty B&B Clare 061 369 324
Slieve Bloom Manor Killarney Guesthouse Kerry 0646634237
Laburnum Kenmare B&B Kerry 0868484564
Dingle Marina Lodge Dingle B&B Kerry 066 9150800
Portmagee Heights Portmagee B&B Kerry 0872722503
Cherry Tree Killarney B&B Kerry 064 6634729
Orchard House Killarney B&B Kerry 0646631879
Village House Glenbeigh B&B Kerry 066 9768128
Annagh House Clontarf B&B Dublin 01 8338841
Beenoskee Castlegregory B&B Kerry 066 7139263
Klondyke House Waterville B&B Kerry 0 66 947 4119
Muckross Drive House Killarney B&B Kerry 0646634290
Seashore Farm Kenmare Guesthouse Kerry 064 6641270
Bunratty Arms Bunratty B&B Clare 061 369256
Castleview House Slane B&B Meath 0419824510
Old Cable House Waterville B&B Kerry 066 9474233
Shanagarry Newcastle West B&B Limerick 069 61747
The Smugglers Inn Waterville B&B Kerry 066 9474330
O Sheas Cahersiveen B&B Kerry 066 9472402
The Old School House Ballinskelligs B&B Kerry 0669479340
Cathys Sunnyside Skibbereen B&B Cork 0876528315
Salmon Leap Farm Killarney B&B Kerry 064 7753005
Arden Baltray B&B Louth 0876535394
Reeksview Killarney B&B Kerry 064 6633910
Sheehys Dingle B&B Kerry 0669151453
The Orchard Ballincollig B&B Cork 021 4870028
Blooming Wildflower Cottage Dingle B&B Kerry 066 9152200
Eriu Lodge Moyard B&B Galway 095 41159
The Gardens Killarney B&B Kerry 064 6631147
Oakfield Kenmare B&B Kerry 0646641262
Glendale House Killarney B&B Kerry 064 6632152
Fuchsia House Killarney Guesthouse Kerry 0646633743
Highfield House Swords B&B Dublin 01 8407989
Douglasha Killarney B&B Kerry 0646671848
Cornerstones Moyard B&B Galway 095 41364
Glenomra House Ennis B&B Clare 065 6820531